les artistes invités
par le Salon de musique

  • Format  A4
  • Lisandro Abadie
  • Facundo Agudin
  • Carlos Roque Alsina
  • Sulliman Altmayer
  • Sophie Angebault
  • Eric Artz
  • Diana  Axentii
  • Manuel Bétancourt
  • Jacopo Baboni-Schilingi
  • Valentina Bellanova
  • Guillaume Bellom
  • Delphine Benhamou
  • Delphine Biron
  • Thomas Bloch
  • Elena Bobrovskikh
  • Marie-Luise Bodendorff
  • Maja Bogdanovic
  • Victor Bolgov
  • Mélanie Brégant
  • Valentine Buttard
  • Vincent Carenzi
  • Teresa Carrasco
  • Thibault Cauvin
  • Florent Charpentier
  • Yves Chauris
  • Marie Chilemme
  • Hélène Clément
  • Amaury Coeytaux
  •  Collegium Musicum de Mulhouse
  • Domingos Costa
  • Charlotte Coulaud
  • Célimène Daudet
  • Antoine De Grolée
  • Cécilia de Maizière
  • Judith Derouin
  • Romain Descharmes
  • Andriy Dragan
  • Antoine Dreyfuss
  • Yann Dubost
  •  Duo Amets
  •  Duo Barcarolle
  •  Duo Dana Ciocarlie / Christiane Baume-Sanglard
  •  Duo Diana Axentii / Alissa Zoubritski
  •  Duo Hesperia
  •  Duo Pauline Haas et Thomas Bloch
  •  Duo Perpetuo
  •  Duo Véra Tsybakov / Romain Hervé
  • Frédéric Durand
  •  Ensemble Cornel Van Shmelt
  •  Ensemble Favignana
  •  Ensemble Instrumental de Belfort
  •  Ensemble Instrumental La Folia
  •  Ensemble Itinéraire
  •  Ensemble Laboratorium
  •  Ensemble Nymphéas
  •  Ensemble vocal Aedes
  •  Ensemble vocal Arcanes
  • Pierre Fouchenneret
  • Florian Frère
  • Timur Gasratov
  • Alexandre Gattet
  • Olivia Gay
  • Julien Gernay
  • Jonathan Grimbert-Barré
  • Nathalie Gullung
  • Pauline Haas
  • Julien Hardy
  • Sacha Hatala
  • Ciara Hendrick
  • Léa Hennino
  • Gauthier Herrmann
  • Philippe Hersant
  • Romain Hervé
  • Paméla Hurtado
  • Sébastien Hurtaud
  • Gintaras Janusevicius
  • Alexandra Joan
  • Yseult Jost
  • Victor Julien-Laferrière
  • Yedam Kim
  •  Elena Kolesnitschenko
  • Katia Krivokochenko
  • Natacha Kudritskaya
  • Sergey Kuznetsov
  • Hyun Chan Kye
  •  La Camerata du Léman
  • Marc  Lachat
  • Adam Laloum
  • Joël Lasry
  • Sarah Lavaud
  •  Le Voyage Symphonique
  • Maria Lebed
  • Albin Lebossé
  • Joanne Leighton
  • Ho Yeul Lim
  • Maria José Jeannin Lopez
  • Nils Mönkemeyer
  • Lucie Marical
  • Julien Martineau
  • Sélim Mazari
  • Alberto Mesirca
  • Laurent Molinès
  • José Monton
  • Jean-Michel  Montornès
  • Olivier Moulin
  • Maria Cécilia  Munoz
  • Kenji Nakagi
  •  Orchestre des Régions Européennes
  •  Orchestre philharmonique de Besançon
  •  Orchestre Symphonique de Saint-Louis
  •  Orchestre Victor Hugo Franche-Comté
  •  OSJ Symphonic
  • Aimo Pagin
  • Antoine Palloc
  • Lucia Peralta
  • Christophe Poiget
  • Florent Pujuila
  •  Quatuor Alfama
  •  Quatuor Ardeo
  •  Quatuor Bela
  •  Quatuor Belenos
  •  Quatuor David Guerrier
  •  Quatuor Erell
  •  Quatuor Insolitao
  •  Quatuor Léonis
  •  Quatuor Mélété
  •  Quatuor Marquis de Saxe
  •  Quatuor Raphaël
  •  Quatuor Strada
  •  Quatuor Tercéa
  •  Quatuor Varèse
  • Yannaël Quenel
  •  Quintette Aquilon
  • Tristan Raës
  • Ilia Rachkovski
  • Marion Ralincourt
  • Léonie Renaud
  • Nicholas Rimmer
  • Julia Rinderle
  • Jean-Baptiste Robin
  • Ksenia Rodionova
  • Mathieu Romano
  • David Saudubray
  • Pablo Schatzman
  • Laura Schmid
  • Victoria Shereshevskaya
  • Ayano Shimada
  • Alexandra Silocea
  • Agnieszka Slawinska
  • Da Sol
  • Martin Sonderegger
  • Jan Sosinski
  • Malwina Sosnowski
  •  Spiri’Tango Quartet
  • Mikhail Sporov
  • Juliana Steinbach
  • Edna Stern
  • Céline Steudtler
  • Clara Strauss
  • Guillaume Tétu
  • Marion Tassou
  • Igor Tchetuev
  • Philippe Tondre
  • Marc Pierre  Toth
  •  Trio Dauphine
  •  Trio Gaspard
  •  Trio K
  •  Trio Karénine
  •  Trio Leibniz
  •  Trio Talweg
  • Yorrick Troman
  • Vera Tsybakov
  • Polina Ushakova
  •  Usinesonore
  • Marie Vermeulin
  • David Violi
  • Augustin Voegele
  • Konrad Von Abel
  • Eriko Wakita
  • Chao Wang
  • Ryoko Yano
  • Simon Zaoui
  • Carine Zarifian
  • Haiou Zhang
  • Alissa Zoubritski
  • Baltazar Zuniga